search
English
All Categories
    Menu Close

    ماژول فیبر نوری میکروتیک S-85DLC05D

    ماژول فیبر نوری میکروتیک مدل Mikrotik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode
    sku: S-85DLC05D
    products.price.oldprice: 9,500,000 ریال
    ریال
    deliverydate: 1-3 روز کاری

    SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm Dual LC-connector

    0.0 0
    reviews.write Close
    • reviews.onlyregistereduserscanwritereviews
    *
    *
    • reviews.fields.rating.bad
    • reviews.fields.rating.excellent
    *
    *
    *