search
English
All Categories
    Menu Close

    ماژول فیبر نوری میکروتیک S-55DLC80D

    products.manufacturer: میکروتیک MikroTik
    ماژول فیبر نوری میکروتیک مدل Mikrotik SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector
    products.sku: S-55DLC80D
    products.price.oldprice: 16,500,000 ریال
    ریال
    products.deliverydate: 1-3 روز کاری

    SFP module 1.25G SM 80km 1550nm Dual LC-connector DDM -40C +85C 

    0.0 0
    reviews.write Close
    • reviews.onlyregistereduserscanwritereviews
    *
    *
    • reviews.fields.rating.bad
    • reviews.fields.rating.excellent
    *
    *
    *